Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC

Claim your practice
(0)
Worcester, MANEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC388 Park Ave Worcester, MA 01610 

Overview

NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC's 42 physicians cover 5 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC

Includes featured providers.

Showing 41-42 of 42 Physicians

Dr. Yoo Yun-Ju
(0)

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

42  practicing physicians across 4 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Dentistry (31)
  • Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery (4)
  • Orthodontics (5)
  • Periodontics (2)

Locations

NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC
388 Park Ave
Worcester, MA 01610
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: No

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Ratings and Reviews

NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC located?
NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC is located at 388 Park Ave, Worcester, MA, 01610.
What is NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC's phone number?
The contact number for NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC is (508) 798-6565.
What specialties are available at NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC?
There are 42 practicing providers across 4 specialties working at NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC. Top specialties include Dentistry, Orthodontics, Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery, Periodontics.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC?
You can call (508) 798-6565 to schedule an appointment at NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC".
Does NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (508) 798-6565 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC?
To leave feedback about NEW ENGLAND FAMILY DENTISTRY PC, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.