Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry

Claim your practice
(0)
Modesto, CAZwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry201 E Orangeburg Ave Ste C Modesto, CA 95350 

Overview

Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry's 6 physicians cover 1 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-6 of 6 Physicians

Dr. Brady Steve Marshall
(17)
Lamaso Johny Sada
(0)
Dr. Kristin Simkins
(2)
Dr. Brian J Zwahlen
(11)
Dr. Lynn K Zwahlen
(10)

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

6  practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Dentistry (6)

Insurance Plans Accepted (1)

Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.

  • Medicaid

Locations

Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry
201 E Orangeburg Ave Ste C
Modesto, CA 95350
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: Yes

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
7:00 am - 5:00 pm
7:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
7:00 am - 5:00 pm
7:00 am - 4:00 pm
Closed
Closed

Ratings and Reviews

Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry located?
Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry is located at 201 E Orangeburg Ave Ste C, Modesto, CA, 95350.
What is Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry's phone number?
The contact number for Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry is (209) 322-4331.
What specialties are available at Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry?
There are 6 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry?
You can call (209) 322-4331 to schedule an appointment at Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry".
Does Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (209) 322-4331 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry?
To leave feedback about Zwahlen And Marshall Family Dentistry, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.