Wayne E King DDS
Claim your practiceOklahoma City, OKWayne E King DDS3621 NW 63rd St Ste E Oklahoma City, OK 73116
Overview
Physicians At Wayne E King DDS
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-2 of 2 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
2 practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Dentistry (2)
Insurance Plans Accepted (1)
Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.
- Blue Cross Blue Shield of Oklahoma
Locations
Wayne E King DDS
3621 NW 63rd St Ste E
Oklahoma City, OK 73116
Get Directions Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Wayne E King DDS located?
- Wayne E King DDS is located at 3621 NW 63rd St Ste E, Oklahoma City, OK, 73116.
- What specialties are available at Wayne E King DDS?
- There are 2 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Wayne E King DDS. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Wayne E King DDS?
- You can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Wayne E King DDS".
- Does Wayne E King DDS accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Wayne E King DDS on this profile.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Wayne E King DDS?
- To leave feedback about Wayne E King DDS, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.

