VARIETY CARE INC
Claim your practiceOklahoma City, OKVARIETY CARE INC5320 N Portland Ave Ste A Oklahoma City, OK 73112
Overview
Physicians At VARIETY CARE INC
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-2 of 2 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
2 practicing physicians across 2 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Obstetrics & Gynecology (1)
- Pediatrics (1)
Locations
VARIETY CARE INC
5320 N Portland Ave Ste A
Oklahoma City, OK 73112
Get Directions Tel: (405) 632-6688
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is VARIETY CARE INC located?
- VARIETY CARE INC is located at 5320 N Portland Ave Ste A, Oklahoma City, OK, 73112.
- What is VARIETY CARE INC's phone number?
- The contact number for VARIETY CARE INC is (405) 632-6688.
- What specialties are available at VARIETY CARE INC?
- There are 2 practicing providers across 2 specialties working at VARIETY CARE INC. Top specialties include Obstetrics & Gynecology, Pediatrics.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at VARIETY CARE INC?
- You can call (405) 632-6688 to schedule an appointment at VARIETY CARE INC or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At VARIETY CARE INC".
- Does VARIETY CARE INC accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for VARIETY CARE INC on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (405) 632-6688 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting VARIETY CARE INC?
- To leave feedback about VARIETY CARE INC, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.

