University Dental Associates
Claim your practiceDurham, NCUniversity Dental Associates2609 N Duke St Ste 618 Durham, NC 27704
Overview
Physicians At University Dental Associates
Includes featured providers.
Showing 11-18 of 18 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
18 practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Dentistry (18)
Locations
University Dental Associates
2609 N Duke St Ste 618
Durham, NC 27704
Get Directions Tel: (919) 220-7768
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is University Dental Associates located?
- University Dental Associates is located at 2609 N Duke St Ste 618, Durham, NC, 27704.
- What is University Dental Associates' phone number?
- The contact number for University Dental Associates is (919) 220-7768.
- What specialties are available at University Dental Associates?
- There are 18 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at University Dental Associates. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at University Dental Associates?
- You can call (919) 220-7768 to schedule an appointment at University Dental Associates or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At University Dental Associates".
- Does University Dental Associates accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for University Dental Associates on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (919) 220-7768 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting University Dental Associates?
- To leave feedback about University Dental Associates, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.

