TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE
Claim your practiceSan Antonio, TXTOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE5723 N Foster Rd Ste 105 San Antonio, TX 78244
Overview
Physicians At TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-5 of 5 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
5 practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Dentistry (5)
Locations
TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE
5723 N Foster Rd Ste 105
San Antonio, TX 78244
Get Directions Tel: (210) 661-1352
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE located?
- TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE is located at 5723 N Foster Rd Ste 105, San Antonio, TX, 78244.
- What is TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE's phone number?
- The contact number for TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE is (210) 661-1352.
- What specialties are available at TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE?
- There are 5 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE?
- You can call (210) 661-1352 to schedule an appointment at TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE".
- Does TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (210) 661-1352 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE?
- To leave feedback about TOOTH TRANSITIONS PEDIATRIC DE, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.

