Spring Dental
Claim your practiceSand Springs, OKSpring Dental530 Plaza Ct Sand Springs, OK 74063
Overview
Physicians At Spring Dental
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-8 of 8 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
8 practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Dentistry (8)
Locations
Spring Dental
530 Plaza Ct
Sand Springs, OK 74063
Get Directions Tel: (918) 245-8333
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
1:00 pm - 7:00 pm
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Closed
Closed
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Spring Dental located?
- Spring Dental is located at 530 Plaza Ct, Sand Springs, OK, 74063.
- What is Spring Dental's phone number?
- The contact number for Spring Dental is (918) 245-8333.
- What specialties are available at Spring Dental?
- There are 8 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Spring Dental. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Spring Dental?
- You can call (918) 245-8333 to schedule an appointment at Spring Dental or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Spring Dental".
- Does Spring Dental accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Spring Dental on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (918) 245-8333 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Spring Dental?
- To leave feedback about Spring Dental, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.



