Sito Chiropractic
Claim your practiceWilmington, NCSito Chiropractic1904 Eastwood Rd Ste 103 Wilmington, NC 28403
Overview
Physicians At Sito Chiropractic
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-3 of 3 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
3 practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Chiropractor (3)
Insurance Plans Accepted (4)
Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.
- AmeriHealth
- Cigna
- Humana
- Medicare
Locations
Sito Chiropractic
1904 Eastwood Rd Ste 103
Wilmington, NC 28403
Get Directions Tel: (910) 256-2655
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Sito Chiropractic located?
- Sito Chiropractic is located at 1904 Eastwood Rd Ste 103, Wilmington, NC, 28403.
- What is Sito Chiropractic's phone number?
- The contact number for Sito Chiropractic is (910) 256-2655.
- What specialties are available at Sito Chiropractic?
- There are 3 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Sito Chiropractic. Top specialty includes Chiropractor.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Sito Chiropractic?
- You can call (910) 256-2655 to schedule an appointment at Sito Chiropractic or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Sito Chiropractic".
- Does Sito Chiropractic accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Sito Chiropractic on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (910) 256-2655 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Sito Chiropractic?
- To leave feedback about Sito Chiropractic, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.

