Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

REDWOOD DENTAL

Claim your practice
(0)
Watsonville, CAREDWOOD DENTAL390 S Green Valley Rd Ste 5 Watsonville, CA 95076 

Overview

REDWOOD DENTAL is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently REDWOOD DENTAL's 2 physicians cover 1 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At REDWOOD DENTAL

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-2 of 2 Physicians

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

2  practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Dentistry (2)

Insurance Plans Accepted (1)

Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.

  • Central California Alliance for Health

Locations

REDWOOD DENTAL
390 S Green Valley Rd Ste 5
Watsonville, CA 95076
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: No

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Ratings and Reviews

REDWOOD DENTAL Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is REDWOOD DENTAL located?
REDWOOD DENTAL is located at 390 S Green Valley Rd Ste 5, Watsonville, CA, 95076.
What is REDWOOD DENTAL's phone number?
The contact number for REDWOOD DENTAL is (831) 722-1432.
What specialties are available at REDWOOD DENTAL?
There are 2 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at REDWOOD DENTAL. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at REDWOOD DENTAL?
You can call (831) 722-1432 to schedule an appointment at REDWOOD DENTAL or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At REDWOOD DENTAL".
Does REDWOOD DENTAL accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for REDWOOD DENTAL on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (831) 722-1432 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting REDWOOD DENTAL?
To leave feedback about REDWOOD DENTAL, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.