Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

Premiere Dental Care Center

Claim your practice
(0)
Pembroke Pines, FLPremiere Dental Care Center17901 NW 5th St Ste 206 Pembroke Pines, FL 33029 

Overview

Premiere Dental Care Center is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently Premiere Dental Care Center's 13 physicians cover 3 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At Premiere Dental Care Center

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-10 of 13 Physicians

Dr. F J Azar
(0)
Dr. Alexis Elperin
(0)
Dr. Carmen A Feoli
(0)
Dr. Tin Wai H Hui
(0)
Izba Mohammad
(0)
Dr. Matthew Rand
(0)
Dr. Jamie Saltz
(0)

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

13  practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Dentistry (13)

Locations

Premiere Dental Care Center
17901 NW 5th St Ste 206
Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: No

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Ratings and Reviews

Premiere Dental Care Center Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Premiere Dental Care Center located?
Premiere Dental Care Center is located at 17901 NW 5th St Ste 206, Pembroke Pines, FL, 33029.
What is Premiere Dental Care Center's phone number?
The contact number for Premiere Dental Care Center is (954) 430-2188.
What specialties are available at Premiere Dental Care Center?
There are 13 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Premiere Dental Care Center. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Premiere Dental Care Center?
You can call (954) 430-2188 to schedule an appointment at Premiere Dental Care Center or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Premiere Dental Care Center".
Does Premiere Dental Care Center accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for Premiere Dental Care Center on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (954) 430-2188 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting Premiere Dental Care Center?
To leave feedback about Premiere Dental Care Center, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.