Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

Plastic Surgery Center

Claim your practice
(0)
Spokane Valley, WAPlastic Surgery Center12615 E Mission Ave Ste 105 Spokane Valley, WA 99216 

Overview

Plastic Surgery Center is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently Plastic Surgery Center's 1 physician cover 1 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At Plastic Surgery Center

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-1 of 1 Physicians

Dr. Carol Lee Hathaway
(21)

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

1  practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Plastic Surgery (1)

Insurance Plans Accepted (4)

Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.

  • Aetna
  • Medicaid
  • Molina Healthcare
  • UnitedHealthcare

Locations

Plastic Surgery Center
12615 E Mission Ave Ste 105
Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: No

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
9:00 am - 4:30 pm
Closed
Closed

Ratings and Reviews

Plastic Surgery Center Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Plastic Surgery Center located?
Plastic Surgery Center is located at 12615 E Mission Ave Ste 105, Spokane Valley, WA, 99216.
What is Plastic Surgery Center's phone number?
The contact number for Plastic Surgery Center is (509) 315-4415.
What specialties are available at Plastic Surgery Center?
There is 1 practicing provider across 1 specialty working at Plastic Surgery Center. Top specialty includes Plastic Surgery.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Plastic Surgery Center?
You can call (509) 315-4415 to schedule an appointment at Plastic Surgery Center or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Plastic Surgery Center".
Does Plastic Surgery Center accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for Plastic Surgery Center on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (509) 315-4415 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting Plastic Surgery Center?
To leave feedback about Plastic Surgery Center, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.