Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

Lori J Sayers Dc

Claim your practice
(0)
Pittsfield, MALori J Sayers Dc835 North St Pittsfield, MA 01201 

Overview

Lori J Sayers Dc is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently Lori J Sayers Dc's 2 physicians cover 1 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At Lori J Sayers Dc

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-2 of 2 Physicians

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

2  practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Chiropractor (2)

Insurance Plans Accepted (3)

Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.

  • Blue Cross Blue Shield
  • Blue Cross Blue Shield of Massachusetts
  • Cigna

Locations

Lori J Sayers Dc
835 North St
Pittsfield, MA 01201
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: No

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Ratings and Reviews

Lori J Sayers Dc Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Lori J Sayers Dc located?
Lori J Sayers Dc is located at 835 North St, Pittsfield, MA, 01201.
What is Lori J Sayers Dc's phone number?
The contact number for Lori J Sayers Dc is (413) 442-5022.
What specialties are available at Lori J Sayers Dc?
There are 2 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Lori J Sayers Dc. Top specialty includes Chiropractor.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Lori J Sayers Dc?
You can call (413) 442-5022 to schedule an appointment at Lori J Sayers Dc or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Lori J Sayers Dc".
Does Lori J Sayers Dc accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for Lori J Sayers Dc on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (413) 442-5022 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting Lori J Sayers Dc?
To leave feedback about Lori J Sayers Dc, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.