Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

Loren W Mccollom Phd

Claim your practice
(0)
Tacoma, WALoren W Mccollom Phd610 112th St E Tacoma, WA 98445 

Overview

Loren W Mccollom Phd is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently Loren W Mccollom Phd's 2 physicians cover 1 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At Loren W Mccollom Phd

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-2 of 2 Physicians

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

2  practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Psychology (2)

Insurance Plans Accepted (1)

Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.

  • Kaiser Permanente

Locations

Loren W Mccollom Phd
610 112th St E
Tacoma, WA 98445
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: No

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Ratings and Reviews

Loren W Mccollom Phd Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Loren W Mccollom Phd located?
Loren W Mccollom Phd is located at 610 112th St E, Tacoma, WA, 98445.
What is Loren W Mccollom Phd's phone number?
The contact number for Loren W Mccollom Phd is (253) 537-2574.
What specialties are available at Loren W Mccollom Phd?
There are 2 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Loren W Mccollom Phd. Top specialty includes Psychology.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Loren W Mccollom Phd?
You can call (253) 537-2574 to schedule an appointment at Loren W Mccollom Phd or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Loren W Mccollom Phd".
Does Loren W Mccollom Phd accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for Loren W Mccollom Phd on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (253) 537-2574 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting Loren W Mccollom Phd?
To leave feedback about Loren W Mccollom Phd, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.