Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

Kolb Dentistry Inc

Claim your practice
(0)
Corpus Christi, TXKolb Dentistry Inc4449 S Alameda St Ste 1 Corpus Christi, TX 78412 

Overview

Kolb Dentistry Inc is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently Kolb Dentistry Inc's 4 physicians cover 1 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At Kolb Dentistry Inc

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-4 of 4 Physicians

Dr. Charles Douglas Kolb
(2)
Dr. Jonathan Charles Kolb
(0)
Dr. Sherry Leann Snody
(0)

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

4  practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Dentistry (4)

Locations

Kolb Dentistry Inc
4449 S Alameda St Ste 1
Corpus Christi, TX 78412
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: No

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
8:30 am - 5:00 pm
8:30 am - 5:00 pm
8:30 am - 5:00 pm
8:30 am - 5:00 pm
Closed
Closed
Closed

Ratings and Reviews

Kolb Dentistry Inc Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Kolb Dentistry Inc located?
Kolb Dentistry Inc is located at 4449 S Alameda St Ste 1, Corpus Christi, TX, 78412.
What is Kolb Dentistry Inc's phone number?
The contact number for Kolb Dentistry Inc is (361) 991-5652.
What specialties are available at Kolb Dentistry Inc?
There are 4 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Kolb Dentistry Inc. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Kolb Dentistry Inc?
You can call (361) 991-5652 to schedule an appointment at Kolb Dentistry Inc or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Kolb Dentistry Inc".
Does Kolb Dentistry Inc accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for Kolb Dentistry Inc on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (361) 991-5652 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting Kolb Dentistry Inc?
To leave feedback about Kolb Dentistry Inc, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.