Inland Urgent Care
Claim your practiceWildomar, CAInland Urgent Care36320 Inland Valley Dr Ste 307 Wildomar, CA 92595
Overview
Physicians At Inland Urgent Care
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-8 of 8 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
8 practicing physicians across 4 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Emergency Medicine (2)
- Family Medicine (1)
- Nephrology (4)
- Nurse Practitioner (1)
Insurance Plans Accepted (66)
Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.
- AARP
- APWU
- Aetna
- Alignment Health Plan
- AlphaCare
- AltaMed Senior BuenaCare (PACE)
- Anthem Blue Cross
- BLUE CROSS of CALIFORNIA
- Blue Cross Blue Shield
- Blue Cross Blue Shield of Arizona
- Blue Cross Blue Shield of Illinois
- Blue Cross Blue Shield of North Carolina
- Blue Cross Blue Shield of Oklahoma
- Blue Shield of California
- Brand New Day
- Bright Health
- CHAMPVA
- CalOptima
- CareFirst Blue Cross Blue Shield
- CareMore
- Chinese Community Health Plan
- Cigna
- Commonwealth Care Alliance
- Community Health Group
- Empire Plan
- Florida Blue: Blue Cross Blue Shield of Florida
- GEHA
- Golden State Medicare Health Plan
- Group Health Cooperative of South Central Wisconsin
- Harvard Pilgrim Health Care
- Hawaii Medical Service Association (HMSA)
- Health Alliance
- Health Net
- Health Plan of Nevada
- Health Plan of San Joaquin
- HealthFirst (NY)
- HealthScope Benefits
- Humana
- Imperial Health Plan of California
- Inland Empire Health Plan
- Kaiser Permanente
- L.A. Care Health Plan
- Magellan Health
- Medica
- Medicaid
- Medicare
- Mercy Care
- MetroPlus Health Plan
- Molina Healthcare
- Optum Health
- Oscar Health Insurance
- PreferredOne
- Premier Health Plan
- SCAN Health Plan
- SelectHealth
- Sharp Health Plan
- Three Rivers Providers Network (TRPN)
- Tricare
- Triwest Healthcare Alliance
- UnitedHealthcare
- UnitedHealthcare Community Plan
- Univera Healthcare
- Universal American
- University of Arizona Health Plans
- Wellcare
- Western Health Advantage
Locations
Inland Urgent Care
36320 Inland Valley Dr Ste 307
Wildomar, CA 92595
Get Directions Tel: (951) 600-0110
Accepting New Patients: Yes
Medicare Accepted: Yes
Medicaid Accepted: Yes
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
9:00 am - 9:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:00 pm
9:00 am - 9:00 pm
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Inland Urgent Care located?
- Inland Urgent Care is located at 36320 Inland Valley Dr Ste 307, Wildomar, CA, 92595.
- What is Inland Urgent Care's phone number?
- The contact number for Inland Urgent Care is (951) 600-0110.
- What specialties are available at Inland Urgent Care?
- There are 8 practicing providers across 4 specialties working at Inland Urgent Care. Top specialties include Nephrology, Emergency Medicine, Family Medicine, Nurse Practitioner.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Inland Urgent Care?
- You can call (951) 600-0110 to schedule an appointment at Inland Urgent Care or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Inland Urgent Care".
- Does Inland Urgent Care accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Inland Urgent Care on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (951) 600-0110 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Inland Urgent Care?
- To leave feedback about Inland Urgent Care, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.



