Hilton Diminick Orthodontics
Claim your practiceCARLISLE, PAHilton Diminick Orthodontics10 NOBLE BLVD STE 2B CARLISLE, PA 17013
Overview
Physicians At Hilton Diminick Orthodontics
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-5 of 5 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
5 practicing physicians across 2 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Dentistry (3)
- Orthodontics (2)
Insurance Plans Accepted (6)
Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.
- Aetna
- Capital Blue Cross
- Cigna
- Highmark Blue Shield
- Meritain Health
- National Vision Administrators
Locations
Hilton Diminick Orthodontics
10 NOBLE BLVD STE 2B
CARLISLE, PA 17013
Get Directions Tel: (833) 321-7878
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Closed
Closed
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Hilton Diminick Orthodontics located?
- Hilton Diminick Orthodontics is located at 10 NOBLE BLVD STE 2B, CARLISLE, PA, 17013.
- What is Hilton Diminick Orthodontics' phone number?
- The contact number for Hilton Diminick Orthodontics is (833) 321-7878.
- What specialties are available at Hilton Diminick Orthodontics?
- There are 5 practicing providers across 2 specialties working at Hilton Diminick Orthodontics. Top specialties include Dentistry, Orthodontics.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Hilton Diminick Orthodontics?
- You can call (833) 321-7878 to schedule an appointment at Hilton Diminick Orthodontics or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Hilton Diminick Orthodontics".
- Does Hilton Diminick Orthodontics accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Hilton Diminick Orthodontics on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (833) 321-7878 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Hilton Diminick Orthodontics?
- To leave feedback about Hilton Diminick Orthodontics, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.

