Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry

Claim your practice
(0)
Layton, UTHillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry2112 N Hill Field Rd Ste 1 Layton, UT 84041 

Overview

Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry's 7 physicians cover 1 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-7 of 7 Physicians

Dr. Jennie Carol Brown
(0)
Dr. S Dale Hibbert
(0)
Dr. Jeffrey Brian Roberson
(4)
Dr. Darren Jeffrey Wible
(0)

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

7  practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Dentistry (7)

Insurance Plans Accepted (2)

Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.

  • Aetna
  • Blue Cross Blue Shield

Locations

Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry
2112 N Hill Field Rd Ste 1
Layton, UT 84041
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: No

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Closed

Ratings and Reviews

Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry located?
Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry is located at 2112 N Hill Field Rd Ste 1, Layton, UT, 84041.
What is Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry's phone number?
The contact number for Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry is (801) 774-0770.
What specialties are available at Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry?
There are 7 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry?
You can call (801) 774-0770 to schedule an appointment at Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry".
Does Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (801) 774-0770 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry?
To leave feedback about Hillfield Pediatric And Familiy Dentistry, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.