Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma

Claim your practice
(0)
Oklahoma City, OKHeart Solutions Of Oklahoma10413 Greenbriar Pkwy Oklahoma City, OK 73159 

Overview

Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma is a Group Practice with 1 Location. Currently Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma's 3 physicians cover 2 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-3 of 3 Physicians

Charlsie Gayle Record
(1)
Dr. Riaz Ahmed Sirajuddin
(16)

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

3  practicing physicians across 2 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Cardiovascular Disease (1)
  • Nurse Practitioner (1)

Insurance Plans Accepted (16)

Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.

  • Aetna
  • Aetna Better Health
  • Anthem Blue Cross
  • Blue Cross Blue Shield
  • Blue Cross Blue Shield of Nebraska
  • Blue Cross Blue Shield of Oklahoma
  • CHAMPVA
  • Cigna
  • Florida Health Care Plans
  • Global Health
  • HealthChoice
  • Humana
  • Medicare
  • Meritain Health
  • Tricare
  • UnitedHealthcare

Locations

Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma
10413 Greenbriar Pkwy
Oklahoma City, OK 73159
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: Yes

Medicare Accepted: Yes

Medicaid Accepted: Yes

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
7:00 am - 4:00 pm
7:00 am - 4:00 pm
7:00 am - 4:00 pm
7:00 am - 4:00 pm
7:00 am - 12:00 pm
Closed
Closed

Ratings and Reviews

Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma located?
Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma is located at 10413 Greenbriar Pkwy, Oklahoma City, OK, 73159.
What is Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma's phone number?
The contact number for Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma is (405) 691-4665.
What specialties are available at Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma?
There are 3 practicing providers across 2 specialties working at Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma. Top specialties include Cardiovascular Disease, Nurse Practitioner.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma?
You can call (405) 691-4665 to schedule an appointment at Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma".
Does Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (405) 691-4665 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma?
To leave feedback about Heart Solutions Of Oklahoma, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.