Familykare Dental
Claim your practiceKaty, TXFamilykare Dental24210 Westheimer Pkwy Ste 800 Katy, TX 77494
Overview
Physicians At Familykare Dental
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-4 of 4 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
4 practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Dentistry (4)
Locations
Familykare Dental
24210 Westheimer Pkwy Ste 800
Katy, TX 77494
Get Directions Tel: (281) 392-3022
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Familykare Dental located?
- Familykare Dental is located at 24210 Westheimer Pkwy Ste 800, Katy, TX, 77494.
- What is Familykare Dental's phone number?
- The contact number for Familykare Dental is (281) 392-3022.
- What specialties are available at Familykare Dental?
- There are 4 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Familykare Dental. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Familykare Dental?
- You can call (281) 392-3022 to schedule an appointment at Familykare Dental or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Familykare Dental".
- Does Familykare Dental accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Familykare Dental on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (281) 392-3022 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Familykare Dental?
- To leave feedback about Familykare Dental, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.


