Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics
Claim your practiceTUCSON, AZEvery Kids Dentist And Orthodontics8250 N CORTARO RD STE 140 TUCSON, AZ 85743
Overview
Physicians At Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-2 of 2 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
2 practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Dentistry (2)
Insurance Plans Accepted (8)
Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.
- AARP
- Aetna
- Blue Cross Blue Shield of Arizona
- Cigna
- Humana
- Meritain Health
- UnitedHealthcare
- University of Arizona Health Plans
Locations
Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics
8250 N CORTARO RD STE 140
TUCSON, AZ 85743
Get Directions Tel: (520) 579-0900
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
7:00 am - 4:00 pm
7:00 am - 4:00 pm
7:00 am - 4:00 pm
7:00 am - 4:00 pm
7:00 am - 4:00 pm
Closed
Closed
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics located?
- Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics is located at 8250 N CORTARO RD STE 140, TUCSON, AZ, 85743.
- What is Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics' phone number?
- The contact number for Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics is (520) 579-0900.
- What specialties are available at Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics?
- There are 2 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics?
- You can call (520) 579-0900 to schedule an appointment at Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics".
- Does Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (520) 579-0900 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics?
- To leave feedback about Every Kids Dentist And Orthodontics, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.

