Dr. WAI C LEE
Claim your practiceBrookline, MADr. WAI C LEE1368 Beacon St Ste 105 Brookline, MA 02446
Overview
Physicians At Dr. WAI C LEE
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-3 of 3 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
3 practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Dentistry (3)
Locations
Dr. WAI C LEE
1368 Beacon St Ste 105
Brookline, MA 02446
Get Directions Tel: (617) 232-3995
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Dr. WAI C LEE located?
- Dr. WAI C LEE is located at 1368 Beacon St Ste 105, Brookline, MA, 02446.
- What is Dr. WAI C LEE's phone number?
- The contact number for Dr. WAI C LEE is (617) 232-3995.
- What specialties are available at Dr. WAI C LEE?
- There are 3 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Dr. WAI C LEE. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Dr. WAI C LEE?
- You can call (617) 232-3995 to schedule an appointment at Dr. WAI C LEE or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Dr. WAI C LEE".
- Does Dr. WAI C LEE accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Dr. WAI C LEE on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (617) 232-3995 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Dr. WAI C LEE?
- To leave feedback about Dr. WAI C LEE, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.

