Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

Dr Michele Solis Dds Office

Claim your practice
(0)
Arlington, TXDr Michele Solis Dds Office906 W Abram St Arlington, TX 76013 

Overview

Dr Michele Solis Dds Office is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently Dr Michele Solis Dds Office's 3 physicians cover 1 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At Dr Michele Solis Dds Office

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-3 of 3 Physicians

Ryan J Miller
(0)
Dr. Steven C Peterson
(0)
Dr. Michele Solis
(0)

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

3  practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Dentistry (3)

Insurance Plans Accepted (1)

Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.

  • Blue Cross Blue Shield of Texas

Locations

Dr Michele Solis Dds Office
906 W Abram St
Arlington, TX 76013
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: No

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Closed
Closed

Ratings and Reviews

Dr Michele Solis Dds Office Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Dr Michele Solis Dds Office located?
Dr Michele Solis Dds Office is located at 906 W Abram St, Arlington, TX, 76013.
What is Dr Michele Solis Dds Office's phone number?
The contact number for Dr Michele Solis Dds Office is (817) 275-3155.
What specialties are available at Dr Michele Solis Dds Office?
There are 3 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Dr Michele Solis Dds Office. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Dr Michele Solis Dds Office?
You can call (817) 275-3155 to schedule an appointment at Dr Michele Solis Dds Office or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Dr Michele Solis Dds Office".
Does Dr Michele Solis Dds Office accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for Dr Michele Solis Dds Office on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (817) 275-3155 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting Dr Michele Solis Dds Office?
To leave feedback about Dr Michele Solis Dds Office, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.