Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

DR JULIE G PLAGENS

Claim your practice
(0)
South Bend, INDR JULIE G PLAGENS604 S Eddy St South Bend, IN 46615 

Overview

DR JULIE G PLAGENS is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently DR JULIE G PLAGENS's 4 physicians cover 1 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At DR JULIE G PLAGENS

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-4 of 4 Physicians

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

4  practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Dentistry (4)

Locations

DR JULIE G PLAGENS
604 S Eddy St
South Bend, IN 46615
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: No

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Ratings and Reviews

DR JULIE G PLAGENS Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is DR JULIE G PLAGENS located?
DR JULIE G PLAGENS is located at 604 S Eddy St, South Bend, IN, 46615.
What is DR JULIE G PLAGENS's phone number?
The contact number for DR JULIE G PLAGENS is (574) 234-1081.
What specialties are available at DR JULIE G PLAGENS?
There are 4 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at DR JULIE G PLAGENS. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at DR JULIE G PLAGENS?
You can call (574) 234-1081 to schedule an appointment at DR JULIE G PLAGENS or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At DR JULIE G PLAGENS".
Does DR JULIE G PLAGENS accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for DR JULIE G PLAGENS on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (574) 234-1081 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting DR JULIE G PLAGENS?
To leave feedback about DR JULIE G PLAGENS, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.