Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

Dr James M Seale DDS Office

Claim your practice
(0)
Houston, TXDr James M Seale DDS Office4130 Bellaire Blvd Houston, TX 77025 

Overview

Dr James M Seale DDS Office is a Group Practice with 1 Location. Currently Dr James M Seale DDS Office's 3 physicians cover 2 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At Dr James M Seale DDS Office

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-3 of 3 Physicians

Dr. Ross Pickei
(0)

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

3  practicing physicians across 2 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Dentistry (2)
  • Psychology (1)

Insurance Plans Accepted (1)

Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.

  • Cigna

Locations

Dr James M Seale DDS Office
4130 Bellaire Blvd
Houston, TX 77025
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: No

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Closed
Closed
Closed

Ratings and Reviews

Dr James M Seale DDS Office Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Dr James M Seale DDS Office located?
Dr James M Seale DDS Office is located at 4130 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX, 77025.
What is Dr James M Seale DDS Office's phone number?
The contact number for Dr James M Seale DDS Office is (713) 667-3430.
What specialties are available at Dr James M Seale DDS Office?
There are 3 practicing providers across 2 specialties working at Dr James M Seale DDS Office. Top specialties include Dentistry, Psychology.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Dr James M Seale DDS Office?
You can call (713) 667-3430 to schedule an appointment at Dr James M Seale DDS Office or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Dr James M Seale DDS Office".
Does Dr James M Seale DDS Office accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for Dr James M Seale DDS Office on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (713) 667-3430 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting Dr James M Seale DDS Office?
To leave feedback about Dr James M Seale DDS Office, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.