Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd
Claim your practiceDayton, OHClearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd3440 Office Park Dr Dayton, OH 45439
Overview
Physicians At Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-2 of 2 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
2 practicing physicians across 2 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Nurse Practitioner (1)
- Psychiatry (1)
Insurance Plans Accepted (32)
Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.
- Aetna
- Aetna Better Health
- AmeriHealth
- Anthem Blue Cross
- BLUE CROSS of CALIFORNIA
- Blue Cross Blue Shield
- Blue Cross Blue Shield of Louisiana
- Blue Cross Blue Shield of Michigan
- Blue Shield of California
- Bridgeway Health Solutions
- Buckeye Health Plan
- CHAMPVA
- CareSource
- Cenpatico
- Cigna
- Humana
- Medica
- Medicaid
- Medical Mutual
- Medicare
- Meritain Health
- Molina Healthcare
- Oscar Health Insurance
- Paramount Healthcare
- PreferredOne
- SummaCare
- The Health Plan of the Upper Ohio Valley, Inc.
- Tricare
- UnitedHealthOne
- UnitedHealthcare
- UnitedHealthcare Oxford
- Univera Healthcare
Locations
Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd
3440 Office Park Dr
Dayton, OH 45439
Get Directions Tel: (937) 299-9060
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
9:00 am - 8:00 pm
9:00 am - 8:00 pm
9:00 am - 8:00 pm
9:00 am - 8:00 pm
9:00 am - 8:00 pm
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Closed
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd located?
- Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd is located at 3440 Office Park Dr, Dayton, OH, 45439.
- What is Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd's phone number?
- The contact number for Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd is (937) 299-9060.
- What specialties are available at Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd?
- There are 2 practicing providers across 2 specialties working at Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd. Top specialties include Nurse Practitioner, Psychiatry.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd?
- You can call (937) 299-9060 to schedule an appointment at Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd".
- Does Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (937) 299-9060 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd?
- To leave feedback about Clearing Paths Therapeutic Services Ltd, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.

