Find Doctors and Dentists Near You
The location you tried did not return a result. Please enter a valid 5-digit Zip Code.

Cheney Spinal Care PS

Claim your practice
(0)
Cheney, WACheney Spinal Care PS1951 1st St Cheney, WA 99004 

Overview

Cheney Spinal Care PS is a Practice with 1 Location. Currently Cheney Spinal Care PS's 2 physicians cover 1 specialty areas of medicine.

Physicians At Cheney Spinal Care PS

Includes featured providers.

Showing 1-2 of 2 Physicians

Lauren C Bathurst
(0)
Christopher Galindo
(0)

Patient Satisfaction Poll

Would you recommend this practice to other patients?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?

Yes (0)
No (0)

Specialties

2  practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.

  • Chiropractor (2)

Insurance Plans Accepted (4)

Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.

  • Asuris Northwest Health
  • Premera Blue Cross
  • Regence BlueShield
  • Tricare

Locations

Cheney Spinal Care PS
1951 1st St
Cheney, WA 99004
Get Directions

Accepting New Patients: No

Medicare Accepted: No

Medicaid Accepted: No

Ratings and Reviews

Cheney Spinal Care PS Rating

Be the first to leave a review

Be the first to leave a review

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Cheney Spinal Care PS located?
Cheney Spinal Care PS is located at 1951 1st St, Cheney, WA, 99004.
What is Cheney Spinal Care PS's phone number?
The contact number for Cheney Spinal Care PS is (509) 235-2122.
What specialties are available at Cheney Spinal Care PS?
There are 2 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Cheney Spinal Care PS. Top specialty includes Chiropractor.
How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Cheney Spinal Care PS?
You can call (509) 235-2122 to schedule an appointment at Cheney Spinal Care PS or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Cheney Spinal Care PS".
Does Cheney Spinal Care PS accept my insurance plan?
You can review the insurances listed for Cheney Spinal Care PS on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (509) 235-2122 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
How can I share my experience after visiting Cheney Spinal Care PS?
To leave feedback about Cheney Spinal Care PS, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.