Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md
Claim your practiceSumter, SCChaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md129 N Washington St Ofc Sumter, SC 29150
Overview
Physicians At Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-1 of 1 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
1 practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Pediatrics (1)
Insurance Plans Accepted (8)
Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.
- AARP
- Aetna
- Blue Cross Blue Shield of South Carolina
- Medicaid
- Medicare
- United Behavioral Health
- UnitedHealthcare
- Wellcare
Locations
Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md
129 N Washington St Ofc
Sumter, SC 29150
Get Directions Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md located?
- Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md is located at 129 N Washington St Ofc, Sumter, SC, 29150.
- What specialties are available at Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md?
- There is 1 practicing provider across 1 specialty working at Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md. Top specialty includes Pediatrics.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md?
- You can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md".
- Does Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md on this profile.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md?
- To leave feedback about Chaye Nechama Dina Hertzel Md, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.
