Chad Risoldi Dc
Claim your practiceMyrtle Beach, SCChad Risoldi Dc100 Legends Rd Ste A Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
Overview
Physicians At Chad Risoldi Dc
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-5 of 5 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
5 practicing physicians across 2 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Chiropractor (4)
- Nurse Practitioner (1)
Insurance Plans Accepted (16)
Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.
- Aetna
- Affinity Health Plan
- AmeriHealth
- Blue Cross Blue Shield
- Blue Cross Blue Shield of South Carolina
- CDPHP
- Cigna
- EmblemHealth
- Humana
- MagnaCare
- Medicare
- Molina Healthcare
- Mutual of Omaha
- Tricare
- UnitedHealthcare
- Wellcare
Locations
Chad Risoldi Dc
100 Legends Rd Ste A
Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
Get Directions Tel: (888) 314-5596
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Chad Risoldi Dc located?
- Chad Risoldi Dc is located at 100 Legends Rd Ste A, Myrtle Beach, SC, 29579.
- What is Chad Risoldi Dc's phone number?
- The contact number for Chad Risoldi Dc is (888) 314-5596.
- What specialties are available at Chad Risoldi Dc?
- There are 5 practicing providers across 2 specialties working at Chad Risoldi Dc. Top specialties include Chiropractor, Nurse Practitioner.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Chad Risoldi Dc?
- You can call (888) 314-5596 to schedule an appointment at Chad Risoldi Dc or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Chad Risoldi Dc".
- Does Chad Risoldi Dc accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Chad Risoldi Dc on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (888) 314-5596 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Chad Risoldi Dc?
- To leave feedback about Chad Risoldi Dc, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.


