CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS
Claim your practiceSalt Lake City, UTCALLAN MARK JAMES DDS370 E South Temple Ste 220 Salt Lake City, UT 84111
Overview
Physicians At CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-3 of 3 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
3 practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Dentistry (3)
Locations
CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS
370 E South Temple Ste 220
Salt Lake City, UT 84111
Get Directions Tel: (801) 355-8287
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS located?
- CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS is located at 370 E South Temple Ste 220, Salt Lake City, UT, 84111.
- What is CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS's phone number?
- The contact number for CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS is (801) 355-8287.
- What specialties are available at CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS?
- There are 3 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS. Top specialty includes Dentistry.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS?
- You can call (801) 355-8287 to schedule an appointment at CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS".
- Does CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (801) 355-8287 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS?
- To leave feedback about CALLAN MARK JAMES DDS, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.

