Berman Robert Mark Office
Claim your practiceNew Haven, CTBerman Robert Mark Office77 Livingston St New Haven, CT 06511
Overview
Physicians At Berman Robert Mark Office
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-2 of 2 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
2 practicing physicians across 1 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Psychiatry (2)
Locations
Berman Robert Mark Office
77 Livingston St
New Haven, CT 06511
Get Directions Tel: (203) 214-9280
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Berman Robert Mark Office located?
- Berman Robert Mark Office is located at 77 Livingston St, New Haven, CT, 06511.
- What is Berman Robert Mark Office's phone number?
- The contact number for Berman Robert Mark Office is (203) 214-9280.
- What specialties are available at Berman Robert Mark Office?
- There are 2 practicing providers across 1 specialty working at Berman Robert Mark Office. Top specialty includes Psychiatry.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Berman Robert Mark Office?
- You can call (203) 214-9280 to schedule an appointment at Berman Robert Mark Office or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Berman Robert Mark Office".
- Does Berman Robert Mark Office accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Berman Robert Mark Office on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (203) 214-9280 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Berman Robert Mark Office?
- To leave feedback about Berman Robert Mark Office, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.

