Anaheim Dental Specialists
Claim your practiceAnaheim, CAAnaheim Dental Specialists633 N Euclid St Anaheim, CA 92801
Overview
Physicians At Anaheim Dental Specialists
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-3 of 3 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
3 practicing physicians across 2 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Dentistry (2)
- Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery (1)
Locations
Anaheim Dental Specialists
633 N Euclid St
Anaheim, CA 92801
Get Directions Tel: (714) 772-2893
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
9:00 am - 8:00 pm
9:00 am - 8:00 pm
9:00 am - 8:00 pm
9:00 am - 8:00 pm
9:00 am - 8:00 pm
8:00 am - 5:30 pm
8:00 am - 5:30 pm
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Anaheim Dental Specialists located?
- Anaheim Dental Specialists is located at 633 N Euclid St, Anaheim, CA, 92801.
- What is Anaheim Dental Specialists' phone number?
- The contact number for Anaheim Dental Specialists is (714) 772-2893.
- What specialties are available at Anaheim Dental Specialists?
- There are 3 practicing providers across 2 specialties working at Anaheim Dental Specialists. Top specialties include Dentistry, Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Anaheim Dental Specialists?
- You can call (714) 772-2893 to schedule an appointment at Anaheim Dental Specialists or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Anaheim Dental Specialists".
- Does Anaheim Dental Specialists accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Anaheim Dental Specialists on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (714) 772-2893 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Anaheim Dental Specialists?
- To leave feedback about Anaheim Dental Specialists, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.


