Adam P Craig Nd
Claim your practiceWallingford, CTAdam P Craig Nd850 N Main Street Ext Ste 3B Wallingford, CT 06492
Overview
Physicians At Adam P Craig Nd
Includes featured providers.
Showing 1-4 of 4 Physicians
Patient Satisfaction Poll
Would you recommend this practice to other patients?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the doctors at this practice listen to your medical concerns?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did doctors from this practice follow-up with you after your initial visit?
Yes (0)No (0)
Did the practice give you clear instructions for recovering at home afterwards?
Yes (0)No (0)
Were the facilities at this practice kept clean?
Yes (0)No (0)
Specialties
4 practicing physicians across 4 specialties are affiliated with this practice.
- Gastroenterology (1)
- Naturopathy (1)
- Podiatry (1)
- Preventative Medicine (1)
Insurance Plans Accepted (7)
Please verify insurance information with your doctor's office as it may change frequently.
- Aetna
- Blue Cross Blue Shield
- Cigna
- Medicare
- Parkland Community Health Plan
- Physicians Mutual
- UnitedHealthcare
Locations
Adam P Craig Nd
850 N Main Street Ext Ste 3B
Wallingford, CT 06492
Get Directions Tel: (203) 980-4161
Accepting New Patients: No
Medicare Accepted: No
Medicaid Accepted: No
Ratings and Reviews
Be the first to leave a review
Frequently Asked Questions
- Where is Adam P Craig Nd located?
- Adam P Craig Nd is located at 850 N Main Street Ext Ste 3B, Wallingford, CT, 06492.
- What is Adam P Craig Nd's phone number?
- The contact number for Adam P Craig Nd is (203) 980-4161.
- What specialties are available at Adam P Craig Nd?
- There are 4 practicing providers across 4 specialties working at Adam P Craig Nd. Top specialties include Gastroenterology, Naturopathy, Podiatry, Preventative Medicine.
- How do I schedule an Initial Appointment at Adam P Craig Nd?
- You can call (203) 980-4161 to schedule an appointment at Adam P Craig Nd or you can call any of the providers listed under "Physicians At Adam P Craig Nd".
- Does Adam P Craig Nd accept my insurance plan?
- You can review the insurances listed for Adam P Craig Nd on this profile. Or you can call the facility at (203) 980-4161 to verify if your insurance is accepted.
- How can I share my experience after visiting Adam P Craig Nd?
- To leave feedback about Adam P Craig Nd, you can use the "Write a Review" button or link on this profile. Submit your rating and comments about your visit. Your feedback assists other patients in selecting a facility that meets their needs.


